Списки першокласників

1-А клас

№/пп Прізвище, ім’я по батькові дитини
1.       Александров Роман Антонович
2.       Амеллал Анис Ахсенович
3.       Бровченко Марія Станіславівна
4.       Віцюк Поліна Дмитрівна
5.       Волинець Михайло Андрійович
6.       Волинюк Богдан Юрійович
7.       Горбач Дамір Владиславович
8.       Горбулевич Іван Романович
9.       Гунько Анжеліка Сергіївна
10.             Жук Вероніка Олегівна
11.             Зайченко Кіріл Сергійович
12.             Зелінський Матвій Сергійович
13.             Колоднянська Юліана Сергіївна
14.             Корень Олександр Олександрович
15.             Левковець Софія Юріївна
16.             Лимар Назар Олександрович
17.             Мирвода Аліса Олександрівна
18.             Полякова Вікторія Павлівна
19.             Супрун Злата Віталіївна
20.             Ткаченко Іван Дмитрович
21.             Фараон Арсеній Тарасович
22.             Федоров Ілля Владиславович
23.             Філоненко Антон Дмитрович

1-Б клас

№/пп Прізвище, ім’я по батькові дитини
1.       Бакаєва Софія Євгенівна
2.       Баранівська Аліна Ігорівна
3.       Варваркін Нікіта Сергійович
4.       Воронова Віолетта Вікторівна
5.       Гончаренко Діана Олексіївна
6.       Дербунов Нікіта Русланович
7.       Дігтяр Анна Романівна
8.       Дорошенко Олександр Юрійович
9.       Жупін Роман Сергійович
10.        Журбас Матвій Олександрович
11.        Коваленко Володимир Сергійович
12.        Неткал Ярослав Олексійович
13.        Паркєєва Уляна Володимирівна
14.        Рогова Сніжана Вадимівна
15.        Солдатенко Олена Олегівна
16.        Стріха Дар’я Артемівна
17.        Ткаленко Дарина Андріївна
18.        Ткаленко Денис Андрійович
19.        Штефан Таїсія Романівна
20.        Шульга Олександр Миколайович
21.        Юрченко Владислава Володимирівна

 

1-В клас

№/пп Прізвище, ім’я по батькові дитини
1.       Височин Даніїл Євгенович
2.       Голуб Діана Леонідівна
3.       Горєлов Владислав Ярославович
4.       Громихіна Марія Олександрівна
5.       Деревянко Кирило Олексійович
6.       Дзигар Євгенія Олександрівна
7.       Жук Мирослава Сергіївна
8.       Зубець Дар’я Олексіївна
9.       Лазоренко Максим Михайлович
10.             Лесів Ярослав Ігорович                    
11.             Моргушко Софія Юріївна
12.             Обдула Альберт Романович
13.             Обдула Артур Романович
14.             Огняник Володимир Олександрович
15.             Олівінська Діана Віталіївна
16.             Опруненко Дмитро Станіславович
17.             Погосян Аліна Алліківна
18.             Попова Дар’я Євгенівна
19.             Потіха Вероніка Володимирівна
20.             Сердіченко Іван Андрійович
21.             Філіповський Назар Богданович
22.             Шевченко Тимур Тарасович
23.             Ясинська Анастасія Сергіївна